Reunião das Câmaras Técnicas da ABAR em Novembro de 2019

172

CTSan

ADRIANA SANTOS MACHADO
ALESSANDRO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
AMANDA RAFAELY RAZUCO MAGNO
ANDRESSA AFONSO
CAMILA ELENA MUZA CRUZ
CAMILLA DA SILVA FERRAZ
CANDIDO ANDERSON KAMINSKI
CARLOS PORTO DE BARROS FILHO
CÁSSIO LEANDRO COSSENZO
CHRISTIANO DIAS LEBRE
CIANE ZORTÉA
CINTHYA LIDYANNE SAMPAIO FREITAS
CLAUDIO KLEMZ
DANIEL ANTÔNIO NARZETTI
DANIELA JANAÍNA PEREIRA MIRANDA
DANIELA PINHO ROCKE
DAVID GUSTAVO DE A WILSON
DEMÉTRIUS JUNG GONZALEZ
EDUARDA FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA
ELAINE CRISTINA EDER
ELLEN DANIA SILVA DOS SANTOS
ELLEN SÍLVIA AMARAL FIGUEIREDO
FÁBIO AUGUSTO ALHO DA COSTA
FABIO KUREK
FÁBIO RICARDO SILVA GÓIS
FILIPE SILVA REIS PINHEIRO
FLÁVIA MELO BATISTA
FLAVIA OLIVEIRA DELLA SANTINA
FLAVINE MEGHY METNE MENDES
GETULIO LUCIANO RIBEIRO
GUILHERME SENA DOURADO
GUSTAVO GASTÃO C CARDOSO
HELIO LUIZ CASTRO
HERMAN MENEZES CATHALAT FILHO
IGOR SAPOJKIN ROSSINI GLEB
ILDISNEYA VELASCO DAMBROS
INAE LOBO
ISRAEL PINHEIRO TORRES
ITAMAR APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA
IVAN PEREIRA PRADO
IVO ERICSSON CAMARGO DE LIMA
IVONETE BEZERRA DA COSTA
JESSICA ROCHA GAMA
JOSÉ RONALDO MEDEIROS
JOSÉ WELLINGTON CORRÊA LEITE
JULIANA JERÔNIMO SMIDERLE
JULIO CESAR PINHO MATTOS
LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA CALDO
LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
LEANDRO MELLO FROTA
LUCAS CANDIDO DOS SANTOS
LUCAS MARQUES PESSOA
LUCAS SILVA DA SILVEIRA
LUCIANA RESENDE ALVES SILVA
LUCIANO LIMA QUEIROZ
LUIZ ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
LUIZA K. BORGES BURGARDT
MAGNUS CARAMORI
MARCEL CHACON DE SOUZA
MÁRCIA CÂMARA PORTILHO RODRIGUES
MÁRCIA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA
MARCIA GABRIELE DE A MELO GARCIA
MARIA ÂNGELA A DE FREITAS
MARIA EULÁLIA MORAES MOURA
MARILÚ DIAS DE LIMA
MÁRIO DE SOUZA JÚNIOR
MARLENE AMORIM
MILENA LEMOS PEREIRA
OLEGÁRIO MANUEL PASSOS
PATRICIA BARBOSA DE MEDEIROS MELO
PATRICIA VIANA FARIAS DE LIMA
PAULA YONARA DE LIMA BARBOSA
PEDRO CELESTINO DANTAS JUNIOR
RAMON SANTOS FERREIRA
RAPHAEL C. BRANDÃO
REGINA LUNARDELLI
REJANE KARAM
RICARDO SAMUEL CITOLIN
RITA C. DE FERREIRA
RODRIGO BICALHO POLIZZI
ROOSEVELT BRASIL FONSECA
ROSIDELMA FRANCISCA G SANTOS
ROSYMEIRE RIBEIRO CAVALCANTE
SAMIRA BEVILAQUA
SAMUEL ALVES BARBI COSTA
SOLON FERREIRA DA SILVA JÚNIOR
SUSANA ARAUJO COELHO
TAÍS DÓRIA
TÉLKIA GONSALVES C RAMOS RIOS
TIAGO LUIS GOMES
UINNIE MÁXIMA E DA SILVA PORTO
VAGNER DA SILVA GODOY
VANESSA FERNANDA SCHMITT
VERA LÚCIA PONTES
VERIVAL RIOS PEREIRA
VICTORIA SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO


CTJI


CTGás


CTTCS


Palestrantes