Reunião das Câmaras Técnicas da ABAR em Dezembro de 2018

435

CTJI

 

CTGás

 

CTSan

ADALTO C. RIBEIRO

ALCEU DE CASTRO GALVÃO JUNIOR

ALEX SANDRO GOES DA SILVA

ALEXANDRE GODEIRO

ANA VALERIA RIBEIRO BORGES

ANDRÉ DOMINGOS GOETZINGER

CAMILA ELENA MUZA CRUZ

CARMEN SALGADO SCARTEZINI

CAROLINE A. DOS SANTOS

CAROLINNE ISABELLA DIAS GOMES

CÁSSIO LEANDRO COSSENZO

CESAR AUGUSTO CUNHA CAMPOS

CLAUDEMIR DA MATA OLIVEIRA

CLEIDIONICE FORTALEZA DE OLIVEIRA VERISSIMO

DANIEL ANTONIO NARZETTI

DÉBORA TOLENTINO LUZZI DINIZ

DIOGO BARCELLOS FERREIRA

EDUARDA FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA

ELEN DANIA SILVA DOS SANTOS

ERIKA MEDEIROS E SILVA

ESTER OLIVEIRA SANTOS RODRIGUES

FABIANA AMBROZIO

FÁBIO DINIZ

FÁBIO RICARDO SILVA GÓIS

FÁBIO SOUZA DINIZ

FLÁVIA MELO BATISTA

FLÁVIA SANTINA

HANNAH MÁRCIA NEIVA NUNES

IDISNEYA VELASCO

IGOR MEDEIROS DA SILVA

IGOR S. R. GLEB

IRENE GUIMARAES ALTAFIN

ISRAEL PINHEIRO TORRES

IVAN PEREIRA PRADO

JARBAS F. SILVA

JEAN CARLOS NASCIMENTO FERREIRA

JEFERSON DA COSTA

JÉSSICA KAROLINE DE JESUS

JOÃO CARLOS QUIJANO

JORGE ENOCK

JOSÉ FRANCISCO MORA

JOSÉ WALTER VAZQUEZ FILHO

JULIANA JERÔNIMO

KAOARA BASTISTA DE SÁ

KÁTIA MUNIZ CÔCO

LEANDRO OLIVIERA

LUCIANA CARVALHO DE SOUZA JUNHO

LUCIANO LEOI

LUIZ ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR

MÁRCIO APARECIDO ANTUNES

MARCOS HELANO MONTENEGRO

MARIA ALITTA FAGUNDES PESSOA

MARIA ÂNGELA ALBUQUERQUE DE FREITAS

MARIA AUXILIADORA SAMPAIO LUNA

MARLENE RODRIGUES DE AMORIM

NATTANY MAX

PABLO SERRADOURADA

PATRÍCIA SILVA CÁCERES

PAULO HENRIQUE FURUUTI

PAULO SALLES

RAMON SANTOS FERREIRA

RAPHAEL DE MOURA CINTRA

REGINA LUANA SANTOS DE FRANÇA DO ROSÁRIO

REGINALDO MIGUEL

RICARDO HÜBNER

RITA CAVALEIRO

ROBINSON FERREIRA CARDOSO

ROSIDELMA FRANCISCA GUIMARÃES SANTOS

ROSIMAR BORGES REIS E SILVA

ROSSANA S. CASTRO

ROSSINI FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA

SAMUEL ALVES BARBI COSTA

SHEILA CORRÊA RODRIGUES

SUSANA ARAUJO COELHO

THIAGO KOPPE DO CARMO

UINNIE MAXIMA ESTEVAM DA SILVA PORTO

VANDETE I. MALDANER

VANESSA FERNANDA SCHMITT